Horaires de trains en France
Prochains Départs
  • Heure

    Départ

    Train

    Destination

  • 06:45

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 830914

    Sarreguemines (Sarreguemines)

  • 06:45

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 830702

    Roeschwoog (RÅ“schwoog)

  • 06:47

    Strasbourg

    TGV INOUI no. 2404

    Paris-Est (Paris)

  • 06:49

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 830300

    Metz-Ville (Metz)

  • 06:51

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 830504

    Haguenau (Haguenau)

  • 06:51

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 96205

    Basel-SBB (Basel)

  • 06:55

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 830102

    Saverne (Saverne)

  • 06:55

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 831303

    Sélestat (Sélestat)

  • 07:01

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 831808

    St-Dié-des-Vosges (Saint-Dié-des-Vosges)

  • 07:03

    Strasbourg

    TGV INOUI no. 5521

    Montpellier-Saint-Roch (Montpellier)

  • Heure

    Provenance

    Train

    Terminus

  • 06:45

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 831302

    Strasbourg

  • 06:50

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 830871

    Strasbourg

  • 06:53

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 830505

    Strasbourg

  • 06:57

    Montpellier-Saint-Roch (Montpellier)

    TGV INOUI no. 5521

    Strasbourg

  • 07:02

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 831703

    Strasbourg

  • 07:04

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 830105

    Strasbourg

  • 07:06

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 87406

    Strasbourg

  • 07:07

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 830915

    Strasbourg

  • 07:07

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 830703

    Strasbourg

  • 07:07

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 831805

    Strasbourg