Horaires de trains en France
Prochains Départs
  • Heure

    Départ

    Train

    Destination

  • 20:55

    Strasbourg

    Car TER no. 30346

    Herrlisheim (Bas-Rhin) (Herrlisheim)

  • 20:56

    Strasbourg

    TGV INOUI no. 9579

    Stuttgart (Stuttgart)

  • 21:00

    Strasbourg

    Car TER no. 30376

    Rothau (Rothau)

  • 21:05

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 839176

    Sarrebourg (Sarrebourg)

  • 21:21

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 96241

    Basel-SBB (Basel)

  • 21:25

    Strasbourg

    Car TER no. 30052

    Haguenau (Haguenau)

  • 21:25

    Strasbourg

    Car TER no. 30360

    Barr (Barr)

  • 21:25

    Strasbourg

    Car TER no. 30224

    Saverne (Saverne)

  • 21:30

    Strasbourg

    Car TER no. 30192

    Diemeringen (Diemeringen)

  • 21:50

    Strasbourg

    TER no. 87459

    Offenburg (Offenburg)

  • Heure

    Provenance

    Train

    Terminus

  • 21:00

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TGV INOUI no. 5445

    Strasbourg

  • 21:02

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TGV INOUI no. 26087

    Strasbourg

  • 21:02

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 830867

    Strasbourg

  • 21:09

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 96248

    Strasbourg

  • 21:18

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TGV INOUI no. 9874

    Strasbourg

  • 21:36

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 87462

    Strasbourg

  • 21:39

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 96244

    Strasbourg

  • 21:42

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TER no. 830145

    Strasbourg

  • 21:55

    Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

    TGV INOUI no. 2073

    Strasbourg

  • 21:55

    Colmar (Colmar)

    TGV INOUI no. 26083

    Strasbourg